England
EAST OF ENGLAND
The following wards in the local authority area ofGreat Yarmouth:—
Bradwell North
Bradwell South and Hopton
Caister North
Caister South
Claydon
Gorleston
Lichfield and Cobholm
Lothingland
Magdalen East
Magdalen West
Nelson
Northgate
Regent
St. Andrews
Yarmouth North
The following wards in the local authority area ofLuton:—
Biscot
Challney
Crawley
Dallow
Farley
High Town
Lewsey
Saints
South
Stopsley
The following wards in the local authority area ofSouth Bedfordshire:—
Houghton South
Icknield
Northfields
The following wards in the local authority area ofWaveney:—
Carlton
Carlton Colville
Gunton
Harbour
Kessingland
Kirkley
Lothingland
Normanston
Oulton Broad
Pakefield
St. Margarets
Whitton
EAST MIDLANDS
The following ward in the local authority area ofAmber Valley:—
Somercotes
The following wards in the local authority area ofAshfield:—
Hucknall Central
Hucknall East
Hucknall North
Kirkby in Ashfield Central
Kirkby in Ashfield East
Kirkby in Ashfield West
Selston
Sutton in Ashfield Central
Sutton in Ashfield East
Sutton in Ashfield North
Sutton in Ashfield West
Woodhouse
The following wards in the local authority area ofBassetlaw:—
Beckingham
Blyth
Carlton
Clayworth
Elkesley
Everton
Harworth East
Harworth West
Hodsock
Misterton
Ranskill
Sutton
Welbeck
Worksop East
Worksop North
Worksop North East
Worksop North West
Worksop South
Worksop South East
The following wards in the local authority area ofBolsover:—
Ault Hucknall
Barlborough
Blackwell
Bolsover Central
Bolsover North
Bolsover South
Bolsover West
Clowne
Elmton-with-Creswell
Glapwell
Pinxton
Pleasley
Scarcliffe East
Scarcliffe North
Scarcliffe South
Shirebrook East
Shirebrook North
Shirebrook North-West
Shirebrook South
Shirebrook South-West
South Normanton East
South Normanton West
Tibshelf
Whitwell
The following wards in the local authority area ofChesterfield:—
Barrow Hill and Hollingwood
Brimington North
Brimington South
Dunston
Hasland
Holmebrook
Inkersall
Lowgates and Woodthorpe
Markham
Middlecroft
Moor
New Whittington
Old Whittington
St. Helen's
St. Leonard's
The following wards in the local authority area ofGedling:—
Bestwood Park
Calverton
Newstead
Ravenshead
St. Mary's
The following wards in the local authority area ofMansfield:—
Berry Hill
Birklands
Broomhill
Cumberlands
Eakring
Forest Town
Ladybrook
Leeming
Lindhurst
Manor
Meden
Northfield
Oak Tree
Oakham
Pleasleyhill
Ravensdale
Sherwood
Titchfield
The following wards in the local authority area ofNewark and Sherwood:—
Bilsthorpe
Blidworth
Boughton
Clipstone
Edwinstowe
Farnsfield
Ollerton North
Ollerton South
Rainworth
Rufford
The following wards in the local authority area ofNorth East Derbyshire:—
Clay Cross North
Clay Cross South
Coal Aston
Dronfield North
Dronfield South
Dronfield Woodhouse
Eckington North
Eckington South
Hasland
Holmewood and Heath
Killamarsh East
Killamarsh West
North Wingfield Central
Pilsley
Renishaw
Ridgeway and Marsh Lane
Sutton
Tupton
Unstone
The following wards in the local authority area ofNottingham:—
Abbey
Aspley
Beechdale
Bridge
Bulwell East
Bulwell West
Portland
Radford
Robin Hood
Strelley
The following wards in the local authority area ofWest Lindsey:—
Gainsborough East
Gainsborough North
Gainsborough South-West
LONDON
The following wards in the local authority area ofBarking and Dagenham:—
Goresbrook
River
Thames
The following ward in the local authority area ofBexley:—
Thamesmead East
The following wards in the local authority area ofEnfield:—
Angel Road
Craig Park
Enfield Lock
Enfield Wash
Green Street
Ponders End
St. Alphege
St. Peters
The following wards in the local authority area ofGreenwich:—
Arsenal
Charlton
Eynsham
Glyndon
St. Mary's
Thamesmead Moorings
The following wards in the local authority area ofHackney:—
Kings Park
Wick
The following wards in the local authority area ofHaringey:—
Coleraine
High Cross
The following ward in the local authority area ofHavering:—
South Hornchurch
The following wards in the local authority area ofNewham:—
Beckton
Canning Town and Grange
Custom House and Silvertown
New Town
Ordnance
South
Stratford
West Ham
The following wards in the local authority area ofTower Hamlets:—
Bow
East India
Park
The following wards in the local authority area ofWaltham Forest:—
High Street
Lea Bridge
Leyton
Lloyd Park
St. James Street
NORTH EAST
The following wards in the local authority area ofAlnwick:—
Alnwick Castle
Alnwick Clayport
Alnwick Hotspur
Amble East
Amble West
Craster and Rennington
Embleton
Lesbury
Longhoughton
Shilbottle
Warkworth
The following wards in the local authority area ofBlyth Valley:—
Central
Cowpen
Cramlington East
Cramlington South East
Croft
Hartford and West Cramlington
Hartley
Holywell
Isabella
Kitty Brewster
Nesham and New Delaval
Parkside
Plessey
Seaton Delaval
Seghill
Village
Wensleydale
The following wards in the local authority area ofCastle Morpeth:—
Chevington
Ellington
Hebron
Longhorsley
Lynemouth
Morpeth Central
Morpeth Kirkhill
Morpeth North
Morpeth South
Morpeth Stobhill
Pegswood
Stannington
Ulgham
The following wards in the local authority area ofChester-le-Street:—
Chester North
North Lodge
Ouston
Urpeth
The following wards in the local authority area ofDarlington:—
Bank Top
Central
Cockerton East
Eastbourne North
Eastbourne South
Harrowgate Hill
Haughton East
Haughton West
Heighington
Lascelles
Lingfield
Middleton St. George
North Road
Northgate North
Northgate South
Sadberge
Whessoe
The following wards in the local authority area ofDerwentside:—
Annfield Plain
Blackhill
Burnopfield
Castleside
Catchgate
Consett North
Consett South
Craghead
Crookhall
Delves Lane
Dipton
Ebchester and Medomsley
Havannah
Leadgate
South Moor
South Stanley
Stanley Hall
Tanfield
The following wards in the local authority area ofDurham:—
Belmont
Carrville
Cassop-cum-Quarrington
Coxhoe
Croxdale
Gilesgate Moor
Langley Moor and Meadowfield
Pelaw
Pittington and West Rainton
Shadforth
Sherburn
Shincliffe
The following wards in the local authority area ofEasington:—
Acre Rigg
Blackhalls
Dawdon
Deaf Hill
Dene House
Deneside
Easington Colliery
Easington Village
Eden Hill
Haswell
High Colliery
Horden North
Horden South
Howletch
Hutton Henry
Murton East
Murton West
Park
Passfield
Seaham
Shotton
South
South Hetton
Thornley
Wheatley Hill
Wingate
The following wards in the local authority area ofGateshead:—
Bede
Bensham
Birtley
Blaydon
Chowdene
Deckham
Dunston
Felling
High Fell
Lamesley
Leam
Low Fell
Pelaw and Heworth
Ryton
Saltwell
Teams
Whickham North
Wrekendyke
The following wards in the local authority area ofHartlepool:—
Brinkburn
Brus
Dyke House
Elwick
Fens
Grange
Greatham
Hart
Jackson
Owton
Park
Rift House
Rossmere
Seaton
St. Hilda
Stranton
Throston
The following wards in the local authority area ofLangbaurgh-on-Tees:—
Bankside
Brotton
Church Lane
Coatham
Dormanstown
Easton
Grangetown
Kirkleatham
Longbeck
Newcomen
Redcar
Saltburn
Skelton
South Bank
St. Germain's
Teesville
West Dyke
The following wards in the local authority area ofMiddlesbrough:—
Ayresome
Beckfield
Beechwood
Berwick Hills
Easterside
Gresham
Grove Hill
Linthorpe
North Ormesby
Pallister
Park
Park End
Southfield
St. Hilda's
Thorntree
Westbourne
The following wards in the local authority area ofNewcastle upon Tyne:—
Benwell
Byker
Castle
Elswick
Heaton
Lemington
Monkchester
Newburn
Sandyford
Scotswood
Walker
Walkergate
West City
Woolsington
The following wards in the local authority area ofNorth Tyneside:—
Battle Hill
Benton
Camperdown
Chirton
Collingwood
Cullercoats
Holystone
Howdon
Longbenton
Monkseaton
North Shields
Northumberland
Riverside
Seatonville
St. Mary's
Tynemouth
Valley
Wallsend
Weetslade
Whitley Bay
The following wards in the local...